Launch Order

Angler pairings for the next event

— - —

photo-icon32yellow.pngreturn to Tournament Trail page

Check In by 6am and Launch Will Be At Safe Light 

VENETIANS GARDENS RAMP  201 E. DIXIE AVE., LEESBURG

High School / Junior Division Teams And Launch Order
Boat # ANGLER NAMES HIGH SCHOOL NAME / JR. TEAM 
 Ryan Garrett\Chris Jeffords  King HS
2  Dawson Turner\Cole Thompson  Harmony High School
 Max Ness\Reed Tyler  Plant City High School
 Curtis Johnson\Grady Johnson  Harmony
5  Donald Christoff III\Nicholas Ferrer  Bishop Moore Catholic
6  Zach Temperly\Ashton Schmitt  Oviedo High School
7  Zachary Boggs\Andrew Cora  Juniors
 Wesley Womack\Manny Morales  Sun Lake High School
9  Jake Bainter\Anthony Garbiras  Cornerstone Charters
10  Jacob Teal\Garrett Thomas  Mulberry
11  Dalton Shivers\Austin Simpson  Plant city
12  Jackson Swisher\Seth Slanker  Columbia 
13  Josh Lewis \Jacob Lewis   Columbia 
14  Vincent Maffei\Hector Cortez  High school
15  Chase Givens\Chase Hubble  Strawberry Crest
16  Caden fetterhoff\William Campbell   Juniors
17  Tyger Lasman\Aaron Woodward  Juniors
18  Blake Strickler\Nicholas Strickler  Plant City 
19  kalen Harbaugh\Porter White  Tavares
20  Corbin Cepero\Kade Linton  McKeel Academy
21  Jacob Baxley\Marshall Asleson  St. John
22  Turner Crews\Jim Ethan Melton  Columbia High
23  Ben Sites\Jacob Sites  McKeel Academy
24  Zach Tyler\Jackson Taylor  McKeel Academy
25  Chase Mobley\Hagen Keene  Juniors
26  Jace Shunney\Landon Hagan  McKeel Academy
27  Tristan Stewart\Nick Snell  McKeel Academy
28   JAKE STINES\NATE HARDWICK  PLANT CITY HIGH
29   Wes Elliott\Jackson Pegues  Eustis
30   Norman Huddy \Jonah Spivey  High School
31  Christian Greico\Sebastian Greico  Homeschool
32  Parker Hughes\Hunter Hughes  Redeemer Christian
33  GARRETT FULWOOD\GRAHAM FULWOOD  Juniors
34  Cameron Gilman\Ryan Villarreal Winter Haven 
35  Chelseas Woodard\Colton wheat  Durant 
36  Evan Wieber\Shane Schmucker  George Jenkins 
37  Cody Russell\Jacob Siner  Chiles High
38  Hunter Boykin\Walker Weeks  Haines city
39  Hayden Scharf\Jamie Roberts  T. DeWitt Taylor
40  Joey Bloom\Dylan Westhelle  Seminole County
41  Nevaeh Deihim\Raymond Estavez  Junior
42  Buddy Dugger\Nolan Sapp  Keystone
43  Abigale DeVane\Cody Newman  Strawberry Crest 
44  Chad Reid\Austin Chism  Senior
45  Alex cook\Dennis Young  Forest High
46  Bobby Bakewell\Ryan Lachapelle  Boone High school
47  Sammyjay Acree\Pablio Melina  Lakewales
48  Austin Martin\Wyatt Barker  Father Lopez Catholic, Taylor
49  Tucker Bales\Alex Salcedo  McKeel Academy
50    
51    
52    
53    
54    
55    
56     
57    
58    
59    
60    
61    
62    
63    
64    
65    
66    
67    
68    
69    
70    
71    
72    
73    
74    
75    
76    
77    
78    
79    
80